UP

Šunų parodos/Dog shows

Lithuanian Junior Champion

Latvian Junior Champion

Lithuanian Champion

 

TRIUMPH TOMBORAN PRAMOGA SAU

PDE N/N
PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 0/0
Fitness test tested ok

19702404_1594131787311239_6369991471692349477_n

2016 08 20 baby class, very promising, baby BOS, L. Zake/Latvia

2016 10 22 puppy class, very promising, puppy BOS, M. Kremnev/Russia

2016 10 23 puppy class, very promising, puppy BOB, E. Grishina/Russia

2016 10 29 puppy class, very promising, puppy BOS, C,. V. Sudarsan/India

Lithuanian Junior Champion

2017 04 08 junior class, excellent, X3 from X3

2017 04 09 junior class, excellent X1 from X1, JN, M. Verbickaja/ Belorussia

2017 04 30 junior class, very good, Anna Sume

2017 05 20  junior class, excellent, X2 from X3, L.V. Krakovskaja/Russia

2017 05 21 junior class, excellent, X2 from X2, L.V. Krakovskaja /Russia

2017 06 18 junior class, excellent, X2 from X2, I. Zizevskis/Lithuania

2017 07 08 junior class, excellent X1 from X1, JN, V. Stiklius/ Lithuania

2017 07 15 junior class, excellent X1 from X2, JN, A. Cuccillato/ Italy

Latvian Junior Champion
2017 08 06 junior class, excellent, X1, LV J CAC, BOB  NDS Liepaja, Latvia, Marina Ostrovskaya /Russia
Lithuanian Champion
2017 07 22 open class, excellent X1 from X1, LT CAC, BOB, N , M. Verbickaja/ Belorussia
 2017 07 23 open class, excellent X1 from X1, LT CAC, N, M. L. Galiaskarova/ Russia
2017 08 20 – Šakiai, open class, excellent, X1, Konstadin Shankov/ Bulgarija
2017 09 16 – Vilnius, open class, excellent, X2 from X2,Svetlana Korotaeva/ Russia
2017 09 17 – Vilnius, open class, excellent, LT CAC, N, BOS Valentin Fedorov Baltarusija/Belarus
2018 02 17 – Panevėžys, open class, excellent, LT CAC, N, Dmitrij Prozorov/ Russia
2018 02 18 – Panevėžys, open class, excellent, LT CAC, N, BOB, BIG – 2  L.V. Krakovskaja/Russia
Candidate to Latvian Champion
 2017 11 26  Ryga,intermediale class, excellent,  X2 from X2, Maria Luisa Marchese (Italy)

Lithuanian Junior Champion

Estonian Junior Champion

Latvian Junior Champion

Baltic Junior Champion

Lithuanian Champion

Pug Club 3 place of Junior Champions

AHLEHOFF’S VENUS DE MILO

PDE N/S
PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – efected, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 1/1

dsc_0605

2017 02 18 Panevėžys,  puppy class,very promising, puppy BOB, V. Stiklius/Lithuania

2017 04 08 Kaunas, puppy class,very promising, puppy BOB

2017 04 09 Kaunas, puppy class,very promising, puppy BOB, M. Verbickaja / Belorussia

Lithuanian Junior Champion

2017 04 30 Alytus, junior class,excellent, JN, BOS, M. Anne Sume

2017 05 20 Birštonas, junior class, excellent, X4 from X5, L.V. Krakovskaja/ Russia

2017 05 21 Birštonas, junior class, excellent, X1 from X2, JN, BOS, L.V. Krakovskaja/ Russia

2017 06 18 Marijampolė, junior class, excellent X1 from X1, JN  Igoris Zizevskis/Lithuania

Estonian Junior Champion

2017 07 08 International Dog Show in Parnu/Estonia (29 pugs), junior class, excellent X1 from X5, JW, BOS Istvan Csik/Germany

2017 07 09 International Dog Show in Parnu/Estonia (29 pugs), junior class, excellent X1 from X5, JW, Olga Kisliakova/Belarus

 Latvian Junior Champion

2017 09 09 Venspils, junior class, excellent, PP, X2 from X3, Ištvan Csik (DE)

2017 10 28  Ryga, junior class, excellent, PP, X2 from X5,Iuza Beradze (CZ)

2017 11 26  Ryga, junior class, excellent, PP, JCAC, X1 from X6, Maria Luisa Marchese (Italy)

 Lithuanian Champion 

2017 12 02  Alytus, open class, excellent, X2 from X3,J. Butkienė (LT)

2017 12 03  Alytus, open class, excellent, X4 from X4, R. Petkevičienė  (LT)

2017 12 16  Vilnius, intermediale class, excellent, X2 from X2, R. CACIB, A. Cronander  (SE)

2017 12 17  Vilnius, open class, excellent, CACIB, LT CAC, N, BOB, S. Kuprihanova (Slovenia)

2018 04 07  Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1 from X3, LT CAC, N, BOS,  S. Watson (Cyprus)

2018 04 08  Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1 from X2,  LT CAC, N, BOS,  Simon Oliver (Croatia)


Lithuanian Junior Champion

Lithuanian Champion 

VIP VEIDERIS PRAMOGA SAU

PDE N/N
PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 0/0
Fitness test tested ok

dsc_0360

2014 11 16 – Kaunas, very promising puppie, BOB, Kitty Sjong/Denmark
2014 12 27 – Ryga, very promising puppie, X2 from X3, Chaikovskaja F./Russia
2015 01 25 – Kaunas, CACIB, very promising puppie, X2 from X2, Yolanda Nagler/Israel
2015 03 06 – Vilnius, Special Pug dog show Klubo Nugalėtojas 2015, very promising puppie, X3 from X4, Melita Groselj/Slovenia

 

Lithuanian Junior Champion
2015 04 18 – Šiauliai, junior class, excellent, X1, JW, Pavlo Karpov/Ukraina
2015 04 19 – Šiauliai, junior class,excellent, X1, JW, Best in show Junior, Galina Pozniakova/Belorusia
2015 05 09 – Jonava, junior class, excellent X1, JW, Best in Show Junior, Maryia Werbitskaja/Belorusia
2015 05 13 – Palanga, junior class, excellent X1, JW R. Vaitkunskienė/Lithuania
2015 05 14 – Palanga, junior class, excellent X1, JW, BOB, J.Butkienė/Lithuania

Lithuanian Champion

2016 08 20 – Šakiai, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, N, BOS, L. Zake/Latvia

2016 09 18 – Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1 from X2, LT CAC, N, BOS, Z. Salijevič/ Sweden

2016 10 22 – Panevėžys, open class, excellent,  X2,  M. Kremnev/Russia

2016 10 23 -Panevėžys, open class, very good, X3, E. Grishina/Russia

2016 10 29 – Kaunas, open class, excellent X1 from X2, LT CAC, C.V. Sudarsan/India

2016 10 30 –  Kaunas, open class, excellent x1 from X2, LT CAC, R. Merkevičienė/Lietuva

2017 05 20 –  Birštonas, champion class, excellent X1 from X3, LT CAC, L.V. Krakovskaja/Russia

2017 08 20 – Šakiai, champion class, excellent X1, Konstadin Shankov/ Bulgarija

Candidate to Latvian Champion not closed in this moment

2017 10 28  Ryga, open class, excellent, CQ, X1 from X3, Iuza Beradze (CZ)


Lithuanian Junior Champion 

Lithuanian Champion

OLIGARCH VIT ‘ASSA   RETIRED

PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 1/1

11911089_1172597422767152_279844788_n

 

Lithuanian Junior Champion
2014 01 25 Kaunas, junior class, excellent, X2, expert T. Romanovskaya, Belorussia
2014 01 26 Kaunas, junior class excellent, X2, expert R. Vaitkunskienė, Lithuania
2014 02 22 Panevėžys, junior class excellent, X2, expert Andzej Szuikiewisz, Poland
2014 02 23 Panevėžys, junior class excellent, X2, expert Beruta Simėnienė, Lithuania
2014 04 13 Šiauliai, junior class, excellent, X2, expert Antoan J. Hlebarov, Belorussia
2014 05 11 Jonava, junior class, excellent, X1, JN, BOS, expert Galina Zhuk, Belorussia
2014 05 31 Kaunas, junior class, excellent, X2, expert K. Akupyan
2014 06 01 Jonava, junior class, excellent, X1, JN, BOB, expert Zoya Oleynikova, Ukraine
2014 06 14 Prienai, junior class, excellent, X1, JN, expert Helena Borisova, Belorussia
Lithuanian Champion
2014 07 05 Plungė, open class, excellent, X2, expert Grita Jonelienė, Lithuania
2014 07 06 Plungė, open class, excellent, X3, expert A. Zhuk
2014 07 19 Ukmergė, open class, excellent, X1,LT CAC,N, BOS expert Beruta Simėnienė, Lithuania
2014 07 20 Ukmergė, open class, excellent, X1,LT CAC,N, BOS expert A. Šiškin, Belorussia
2014 09 07 Kaunas, open class, excellent, X2, expert I. Podloznaja, Belorussia
2014 09 06 Kaunas, open class, very good, X2, expert V. Klucniece, Latvia
2014 10 18 Panevėžys, open class, excellent, X2, expert Svetlana Reshetnikova, Russia
2014 10 19 Panevėžys, open class, excellent, X1,LT CAC expert Viktoras Avtuško, Lithuania
2014 08 16 Šakiai, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, N, BOB expert S. Radziuk, Belorussia
2015 08 15 Šakiai, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, N expert Audronė Babianskienė, Lithuania
2015 08 16 Šakiai, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, N expert Helena Borisova, Belorussia


Lithuanian Junior Champion 

PEKAINAMI IHANERA FOR PRAMOGA SAU   SOLD

PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 0/0

 

Asera 5

Lithuanian Junior Champion

2015 06 27 Šilutė, junior class, excellent, X1, JW, expert R. Merkevicienė, Lithuania
2015 06 28 Šilutė, junior class, excellent, X2, expert L. Zizevskė, Lithuania
2015 08 15 Šakiai, junior class, excellent, X1, JW, expert A. Babianskienė, Lithuania
2015 08 16 Šakiai, junior class, excellent, expert H. Borisova, Belorussia
2015 08 22 Šalčininkai, junior class, excellent, X1, JW, Best Junior, expert Dr. A.  Hudono/ Indonesia

2017 05 20 –  Birštonas, open class, excellent X2 from X2, L.V. Krakovskaja/Russia


Lithuanian Champion

ESTONIA VIRGO ALMONDEGA FCI       RETIRED

PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 0/0

IMG_2423sss

Lithuanian Champion

2012 10 27 Kėdainiai, open class, excellent, X2, expert A.Stepinski, Poland
2013 01 27 Kaunas, open class, very good, expert Panos Demetriou
2013 08 04 Druskininkai, open class, excellent, X2, expert Panos Demetriou
2013 10 13 Šiauliai, open class, excellent, X2, expert S. Aleksandr
2014 10 18 Panevėžys, open class, excellent, X2, expert Svetlana Reshetnikova, Russia
2014 10 19 Panevėžys, open class, excellent, X2, expert Viktoras Avtuško, Lithuania
2015 05 22 Molėtai, open class, excellent, LT CAC, X1 from X2, expert Svein Helgesen, Norway
2015 06 13 Palanga, open class, excellent X2 from X4,expert R. Vaitkunskienė, Lithuania
2015 06 14 Palanga, open class, excellent X1 from X3, LT CAC, BOS, expert J. Butkienė, Lithuania
2015 09 20 Kaunas, open class, very good, expert J. Mijatovic

2017 05 20 –  Birštonas, open class, excellent X1 from X2, LT CAC, L.V. Krakovskaja/Russia


Lithuanian Champion

Latvian Champion

PEKAINAMI GABRIELLA    RETIRED

PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 0/0

GABI

2013 02 24 Panevėžys, puppy class, very promising puppie, BIS-5, expert A. Sekurnytskaja
2013 03 24 Šiauliai, puppy class, very promising puppie, X2, expert J. Adeitienė, Lithuania
In the class of Lithuanian Junior Champion
2013 05 24 – Molėtai, junior class, excellent, X2, expert F. Chaikovskaya, Russia.
2013 08 04 – Druskininkai, junior class, excellent, X1, KL’ JN, expert Panos Demetriou
2013 09 07 – Kaunas, junior class, excellent, X2, expert T. Nikonorova
2013 09 08 – Kaunas, junior class, excellent, X3, expert N. Kharatislivili
2013 10 13 – Šiauliai, junior class, excellent, X2, expert A. Aleksandr
2013 10 27 – Panevėžys, junior class, very good, expert R. Kazlauskaitė, Lithuania
2013 11 16 – Kaunas, junior class, excellent, X1, JN, expert. J. Adeitienė, Lithuania
2013 11 24 – Kėdainiai, junior class, excellent, X3, expert A. Redlicka, Poland.
2014 01 25 – Kaunas, junior class, excellent, X2, expert Tatjana Romanovskaja, Belorussia
2014 01 26 – Kaunas junior class, excellent, X2, expert Regina Vaitkunskienė, Lithuania

Lithuanian and Latvian Champion
2014 02 22 – Panevėžys, open class, excellent, LT CAC, N, BOS, expert Andzej Szuikiewisz. Poland
2014 02 23 – Panevėžys open class, LTCAC, N, BOS, expert Beruta Simėnienė, Lithuania
2014 04 13 – Šiauliai, open class, excellent, X1, LTCAC, expert Antoan Hlebarov, Bulgaria
2014 11 16 -Kaunas, open class, excellent, X4, expert Kitty Sjong, Denmark
2014 12 07 – Kėdainiai, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, N, BOB M. Lepasaar, Estonia
2014 12 27 – Ryga, Mops club special show BALTIC PUG, open class, excellent, X1, LV CAC, Best female X3 (BF3) from X7, Chaikovskaja F., Russia
2015 01 25 – Kaunas, open class, excellent, X3, expert Yolanda Nagler, Israel
2015 02 22 -Panevėžys, open class, excellent, X3, expert Julija Adeitienė, Lithuania
2015 03 06 -Vilnius, Mops club special dog show CLUB Winner 2015, open class, excellent, X1 from X3, LT CAC, expert Melita Groselj, Slovenia.
2015 09 20 – Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, N, BOS expert J. Mijatovič

2017 05 20 –  Birštonas, champion class, excellent X3 from X3, L.V. Krakovskaja/Russia

 

Lithuanian Champion

PEKAINAMI CHAIRMAN CLUB         R.I.P

PRA free (Distichiasis Ectopic Cilia free, Entropion free, PPM – free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract-free, Retinal Dysplasia-free, Optic nerve hypoplasia – free, CEA-free, other – free)
Patella luxation 0/0

Lithuanian champion (open class begin 4 years old and closed 5 years old)

We are proud of this fantastic pug – he was going in the competitions with twice younger pugs.

2011 02 20 Panevėžys, open class, very good, X4, expert M. Radlicki, Poland
2011 08 21 Bialystok, open class, excellent, X2, expert G. Zhuk, Belorussia
2012 10 25 Kėdainiai, open class, excellent, X2, expert A. Stepinski, Poland
2013 02 24 Panevėžys, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, A. Sekurnytskaja
2013 03 24 Šiauliai, open class, excellent, X3, expert J. Adeitienė, Lithuania
2013 05 24 Molėtai, open class, excellent, X2, expert Chaikovskaya
2013 08 04 – Druskininkai, open class, very good, expert Panos Demetrio
2013 09 07 – Kaunas, open class, very good, X2, expert T. Nikorova
2013 09 08 – Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, BOS, N, expert N. Kharatislivili
2013 10 13 – Radviliškis, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, expert S. Aleksandr,
2013 10 27 – Panevėžys, open class, very good, expert R. Kazlauskaitė, Lithuania
2013 11 16 – Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1, LT CAC, expert J. Adeitienė, Lithuania
2013 11 24 – Kėdainiai, open class, very good, X3, expert A. Redlicka, Poland
2014 01 25 -Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1 LT CAC, expert T. Romanovskaya, Belorussia
2014 01 26 – Kaunas, open class, excellent, X1 LT CAC, expert R. Vaitkunskienė, Lithuania
2014 04 13 – Šiauliai, open class, excellent, X2, expert Antoan Hlebarov , Bulgaria
2014 05 31, Kaunas, open class, very good, expert R. Akopyan
2014 06 01, Kaunas, open class, excellent X1, LT CAC, expert Zoya Oleynikova, Ukraine
2014 06 14 Prienai, open class, excellent, X3, expert H. Borisova, Belorussia